Judy Little
Instructional Assistant
903-545-2606
Donald Cunningham
Custodian
903-545-2620
Allie Almond
4, 5, 6 ELA
903-545-2606, Conference Period - 10:29-11:19
Jennifer Randle
4, 5, 6 Math
903-545-2606, Conference Period - 10:29-11:19
Paul Johnston
Athletic Director / P.E.
Athletics
903-545-2600, x127, Conference Period - 1:15-2:05
Don Sharp
4, 5, 6 Science / History
903-545-2606, Conference Period - 10:29-11:19
Jenni Scheppler
Director of Curriculum and Instruction
Administration
903-545-2606
Danielle Anderson
Dual Credit, Business, Athletics
903-545-2140, Conference Period - 11:22-12:12
Kelly Brown
Pre-Kindergarten / Cheer Sponsor
Elementary
903-545-2606, Conference Period - 8:43-9:33
Ashley Duke
Kindergarten
Elementary
903-545-2606, Conference Period - 9:36-10:26 3rd Period
Robin Kanetzky
3rd Grade
Elementary
903-545-2606, Conference Period - 7:40-8:40
Lindsey McCuller
2nd Grade
Elementary
903-545-2606, Conference Period - 7:50-8:40
Stephanie Sherber
1st Grade
Elementary
903-545-2606, Conference Period - 9:36-10:26
Dennis Smith
Secondary Science
903-545-2140, Conference Period - 3:01-3:50
Jennifer Tritz
Special Education
Elementary
903-545-2606, Conference Period - 8:43-9:33
Taylor Brown
Agriculture, Ag Mechanics
Secondary
903-545-2140, Conference Period - 11:22-12:12
Erin Cearley
Theater Arts
Secondary
903-545-2140, Conference Period - 10:29-11:19
Katherine Johnson
Math
Secondary
903-545-2140, Conference Period - 9:36-10:26
Qwa Mudd
English, History
Secondary
903-545-2140, Conference Period - 3:01-3:50
Michael Ostlund
Math, Business Law, Athletics
Secondary
903-545-2140, Conference Period - 1:15-2:05
Charlotte Pate
English, Writing
Secondary
903-545-2140, Conference Period - 1:15-2:05
Stacy Salguero
Spanish, Marketing, Business
Secondary
903-545-2140, Conference Period - 2:08-2:58
Cathy Vincent
Math
Secondary
903-545-2140
Isaac Wells
History, Health, Athletics
Secondary
903-545-2140, Conference Period - 2:08-2:58
Ashley DeLeon
Instructional Assistant
Elementary
903-545-2606
Jayson Johnson
Instructional Assistant
Elementary
903-545-2606
Amanda Pettiette
Pre-K3
Elementary
903-545-2606
Melissa Barnett
Cafeteria
Staff
903-545-2600
Lily Boxie
Cafeteria
Staff
903-545-2600
Doyle Cunningham
Maintenance
Staff
903-545-2620
Ray Cunningham
Maintenance Director
Staff
903-545-2620
Robert Owens
Maintenance
Staff
903-545-2620
Anna Williams
Custodian
Staff
903-545-2606
Traci Bynum
Nurse
Elementary
903-545-2606
Vicki Lipsey
Librarian
Elementary
903-545-2606
Jennifer Ostlund
Secretary
Secondary
903-545-2140
Vicki Stroud
Secretary
Administration
903-545-2600
Staci Tito
Secretary
Elementary
903-545-2606
Russell Holden
Superintendent
Administration
903-545-2600
Stephanie Johnson
District Principal
Elementary
903-545-2606
Diana Neel
Business Manager
Administration
903-545-2600
Lori Olive
Counselor
Elementary
903-545-2140, Conference Period - 8:43-9:33